ROSTERS / AVAILABLE SPOTS...
BOOK 3 OR MORE GAMES IN ONE TRANSACTION AND BE ENTERED INTO THE DRAW TO WIN A $100 ADRENALINE SOURCE FOR SPORTS GIFT CARD
MONDAY NOVEMBER 4, 2019 – 9:45 PM – 11:00 PM @ SHOULDICE ARENA
Ryan Mak (G)
Ben Jeffrey (G) Maxim Podlesny Russell Sherman Jim Hoey Bobby Cheung Kasem Farm Vladimir Putin Sebastien Bibaut Matt Orlowski Kevin Tran Jason Warners Ryan Martin Hubert Lee |
Ivan Delamer
Karim Abdul Robert Perrin Jonathan Tekrony Justin Lee Manny Fuoco Sigfrid Santiago Colin Anderson Albert Nguyen Matt Tarasoff Mo Rashead Dan Kibzey Jason Crisanti Player Spot Available |
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 6, 2019 – 10:15 PM – 11:30 PM @ OPTIMIST ARENA
David Mein (G)
Brett Hubele (G) Jim Hoey Michael Ma Vladimir Putin Sebastien Bibaut John McQuade Louie Jalandoni Hubert Lee Scott Vanderhorst Karim Abdul Trevor Hatter Dennis Burge Last Samurai |
Byron Lam
Harley Plana Johnny Fox Ricky Long 1 Ricky Long 2 Ricky Long 3 Daniel Choy Reid Tanigami Dan Kibzey Ben Jeffrey Timothy Chan Player Spot Available Player Spot Available Player Spot Available |
MONDAY NOVEMBER 11, 2019 – 9:00 PM – 10:15 PM @ FLAMES COMMUNITY ARENA
Brett Hubele (G)
Ben Jeffrey (G) Maxim Podlesny Edwin Hwang Ryan Martin Razvan Rusescu Tina Perrotta 1 Tina Perrotta 2 Russell Sherman Robin Teagarden Jim Hoey Bobby Cheung Richard Nagan Kasem Farm |
Vladimir Putin
Sebastien Bibaut Rick Outtrim Brent Farnham Matt Orlowski Nang Trang 1 Nang Trang 2 Cameron Low 1 Cameron Low 2 Peter Rudzik Gavin Martin Emma Naughton Derek Stevenson Ruslan Keiko |
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 13, 2019 – 10:15 PM – 11:30 PM @ OPTIMIST ARENA
Ryan Mak (G)
Roger Baird (G) Jim Hoey Bobby Cheung Kasem Farm Michael Ma Vladimir Putin Sebastien Bibaut Louie Jalandoni Karim Abdul Trevor Hatter Harley Plana Ryan Martin Hubert Lee |
Braden Smith 1
Braden Smith 2 Braden Smith 3 Braden Smith 4 Ruslan Keiko 1 Ruslan Keiko 2 Adam McDaniel Kelly Ursenbach Last Samurai Wes Huang Byron Lam Alex Tang Andrew Maier Davis Keung |
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 20, 2019 – 10:15 PM – 11:30 PM @ FATHER DAVID BAUER ARENA
David Mein (G)
Ben Jeffrey (G) Maxim Podlesny Michael Ma Vladimir Putin Louie Jalandoni Nang Trang 1 Nang Trang 2 Nang Trang 3 Scott Vanderhorst Karim Abdul Kevin Tran Hubert Lee Last Samurai |
Julian Regino
Daniel Choy 1 Daniel Choy 2 Russell Sherman Dan Kibzey Brandon Neuberger Josh Bunz 1 Josh Bunz 2 Wes Huang Davis Keung Josh Cunningham Jim Hoey Bobby Cheung Player Spot Available |
MONDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2019 – 9:45 PM – 11:00 PM @ SHOULDICE ARENA
Steve Coady (G)
David Mein (G) Maxim Podlesny Russell Sherman Vladimir Putin Colin Anderson Karim Abdul Ryan Martin Tony Targett Josh Bunz 1 Josh Bunz 2 Matty Ice Ruslan Keiko Ivan Delamer |
Shane DeGraaff
Manny Fuoco Tiana Yu Tom Ostrander Brendan Wolfe Sigfrid Santiago Ben Jeffrey Last Samurai Hubert Lee Jordan Kool Player Spot Available Player Spot Available Player Spot Available Player Spot Available |
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 27, 2019 – 10:00 PM – 11:15 PM @ FATHER DAVID BAUER ARENA
Ryan Mak (G)
Kasem Farm (G) Robin Teagarden Vladimir Putin Bobby Cheung Louie Jalandoni Karim Abdul Daniel Choy 1 Daniel Choy 2 Hubert Lee Allan Duncan Tony Targett Kevin Tran Ruslan Keiko |
Josh Bunz 1
Josh Bunz 2 Scott Vanderhorst Mike Narvas Nang Trang Last Samurai Jacob Peterson Player Spot Available Player Spot Available Player Spot Available Player Spot Available Player Spot Available Player Spot Available Player Spot Available |